Team - SV Stockerau

SV Stockerau

2. Landesliga Ost
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Stockerau
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Stockerau

Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
ASV Vösendorf  Team - ASV Vösendorf Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau  SVg Breitenau
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
ASK Bad Vöslau  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Wolkersdorf  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau Team - Sierndorf SV  SV Sierndorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau Team - Bisamberg 1. FC  1. FC Bisamberg
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau Team - FC spusu Mistelbach  FC Mistelbach
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.  SC Leopoldsdorf
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Gloggnitz  Team - Gloggnitz SV Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg  SC Korneuburg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 15:30 Team - ASV Vösendorf  ASV Vösendorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SVg Breitenau  Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 16:30 Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 16:30 Team - ASK Bad Vöslau  ASK Bad Vöslau
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 16:30 Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf  SC Wolkersdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Sierndorf  Team - Sierndorf SV 16:30 Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
1. FC Bisamberg  Team - Bisamberg 1. FC 16:30 Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 16:30 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Mistelbach  Team - FC spusu Mistelbach 16:30 Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 17:00 Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Leopoldsdorf  Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. 17:00 Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 17:30 Team - Gloggnitz SV  SV Gloggnitz
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Korneuburg  Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg 17:30 Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
S D P
1 Team - ASK Bad VöslauBad Vöslau 13 23 30
2 Team - FC spusu MistelbachMistelbach 13 15 29
3 Team - Bisamberg 1. FCBisamberg 13 9 27
4 Team - Sierndorf SVSierndorf 13 7 24
5 Team - SVg Breitenau/SchwarzauBreitenau 13 -8 20
6 Team - SC Gerin Druck WolkersdorfWolkersdorf 13 3 19
7 Team - SV StockerauStockerau 13 -3 18
8 Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.Leopoldsdorf 13 -2 17
9 Team - TSU NeuMed ObergänserndorfOberg.dorf 13 -2 16
10 Team - Gloggnitz SVGloggnitz 13 -4 13
11 Team - ASV VösendorfVösendorf 13 -7 13
12 Team - Brunn/Geb. SCBrunn/Geb. 13 -3 12
13 Team - Eggendorf ASKEggendorf 13 -14 10
14 Team - SC Sparkasse KorneuburgKorneuburg 13 -14 8