Spielplan USV Ragnitz

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
SV St. Johann/S.  Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 04.08.2018 Cup
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 1
SV Schwanberg  Team - SV Schwanberg Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 2
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 4
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 5
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - SV Lannach  SV Lannach
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 7
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 8
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 9
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 12
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 13
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 3
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 18
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach 16:00 Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 19:00 Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 21
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams 17:00 Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 19:00 Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 19:00 Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 25
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 17:00 Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla 17:00 Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
S D P
1 Team - ATUS BärnbachBärnbach 18 15 35
2 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 18 16 34
3 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing BrunnPölfing-Brunn 18 7 30
4 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 18 15 29
5 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva 18 9 29
6 Team - USV HengsbergHengsberg 18 -2 28
7 Team - AC Linden LeibnitzLeibnitz 18 1 26
8 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 17 4 24
9 Team - SV LannachSV Lannach 17 2 24
10 Team - SU TillmitschTillmitsch 18 -5 20
11 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau GrallaGralla 18 -7 20
12 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 18 -15 18
13 Team - SV SchwanbergSchwanberg 18 -8 17
14 Team - SV Kaindorf an der SulmKaindorf/S. 18 -32 12