Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur

SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur

Spielplan SC Bruck/Mur

Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Fürstenfeld  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 14
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 16
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 17
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 18
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 20
ESV St. Michael  Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael 15:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 21
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 22
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Di, 12.05.2020 Runde 25
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 26
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 27
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 29
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 18:30 Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 30
SC Liezen  Team - SC Liezen 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
S D P
1 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 15 21 30
2 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 15 11 30
3 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 15 17 29
4 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon 15 8 28
5 Team - USV GnasGnas 15 11 26
6 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 15 8 26
7 Team - SC Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 15 18 24
8 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 15 1 23
9 Team - SV Gady Raika LebringLebring 15 0 21
10 Team - DSV LeobenLeoben 15 -7 18
11 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 15 -5 17
12 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 15 -11 15
13 Team - ESV Hitthaller St. MichaelSt. Michael 15 -12 14
14 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 15 -17 10
15 Team - SV RottenmannRottenmann 15 -17 10
16 Team - SC LiezenSC Liezen 15 -26 5