Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist

FC Raiffeisen Ligist

Spielplan FC Ligist

Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
JSV RB Mariatrost  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Schwanberg  Team - SV Schwanberg Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist 17:00 Team - SV Lannach  SV Lannach
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams 16:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
S D P
1 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 13 21 30
2 Team - USV HengsbergHengsberg 13 10 25
3 Team - SU TillmitschTillmitsch 13 8 25
4 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau GrallaGralla 13 10 24
5 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 13 21 22
6 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing BrunnPölfing-Brunn 13 5 21
7 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva 13 13 20
8 Team - SV DoblDobl 13 -6 16
9 Team - AC Linden LeibnitzLeibnitz 13 -9 16
10 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 13 -14 16
11 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 13 -12 13
12 Team - SV LannachSV Lannach 13 -6 10
13 Team - SV SchwanbergSchwanberg 13 -16 10
14 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 13 -25 5