Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist

FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist

Spielplan FC Ligist

Fr., 05.08.2022 Runde 1
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 2
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 5
UFC Söding  Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 6
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Di., 27.09.2022 Runde 7
USV Allerheiligen/W.…  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Mi., 05.10.2022 Runde 9
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 10
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 12
SV Lannach  Team - SV Grapos Lannach Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 14
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist 16:00 Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist 17:00 Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian 16:00 Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 18
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist 17:00 Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding  UFC Söding
Fr., 21.04.2023 Runde 19
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 19:00 Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist 17:00 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  USV Allerheiligen/W.…
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 17:00 Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist 17:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 23
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist 17:00 Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams 17:00 Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist 17:00 Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz 17:00 Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Tabelle Unterliga West
S D P
1 Team - USV Kötz-Haus HengsbergHengsberg 13 15 29
2 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 13 5 25
3 Team - SV Bad SchwanbergBad Schwanberg 13 -1 24
4 Team - SVU Tondach GleinstättenGleinstätten 13 15 23
5 Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik LigistFC Ligist 13 3 23
6 Team - 1. FC Leibnitz1. FC Leibnitz 13 12 22
7 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva 13 10 21
8 Team - UFC TEAM Strommer SödingUFC Söding 13 -8 16
9 Team - SV Grapos LannachSV Lannach 13 -6 13
10 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 13 -4 13
11 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.USV Allerheilige… 13 -9 12
12 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 13 -14 12
13 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 13 -7 10
14 Team - SV DoblDobl 13 -11 8