Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt

ATSV Bamminger Sattledt

Spielplan ATSV Sattledt

Fr., 21.07.2023 Cup
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Fr., 11.08.2023 Runde 2
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Di., 15.08.2023 Runde 1
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Fr., 18.08.2023 Runde 3
SPG Pettenbach/Grünau  Team - SPG Pettenbach/Grünau Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Fr., 25.08.2023 Runde 4
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SK Schachner Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 5
SK Kammer  Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Fr., 08.09.2023 Runde 6
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
Fr., 15.09.2023 Runde 7
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SPG ASV St. Marienkirchen/Wallern 1b  St. Marienkirchen/Wal…
Fr., 22.09.2023 Runde 8
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 10
SK Schärding/ATSV  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding/ATSV Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 11
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SPG FC Illumina Andorf / Sigharting  FC Illumina Andorf
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 12
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Leithner Bau Esternberg Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 13
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 14
FC Munderfing  Team - FC Munderfing Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 15
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - Union Unis Gschwandt  Union Gschwandt
Sa., 02.03.2024 Runde 16
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Sa., 09.03.2024 Runde 17
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 18
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SPG Pettenbach/Grünau  SPG Pettenbach/Grünau
Sa., 23.03.2024 Runde 19
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Schachner Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 20
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer  SK Kammer
Fr., 05.04.2024 Runde 21
SV Grieskirchen  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 22
St. Marienkirchen/Wal…  Team - SPG ASV St. Marienkirchen/Wallern 1b Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Fr., 19.04.2024 Runde 23
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 19:00 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 25
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt 17:00 Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding/ATSV  SK Schärding/ATSV
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 26
FC Illumina Andorf  Team - SPG FC Illumina Andorf / Sigharting 17:00 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 18.05.2024 Runde 27
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt 17:00 Team - Union Leithner Bau Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Fr., 24.05.2024 Runde 28
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen 19:45 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 29
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt 17:00 Team - FC Munderfing  FC Munderfing
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 30
Union Gschwandt  Team - Union Unis Gschwandt 17:00 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle