SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen
Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen

SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen

News-Beiträge SV Scheifling

Spielplan SV Scheifling

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 15:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 15:00 Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 15:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 15:00 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring 16:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 16:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal

Kader SV Scheifling

Tor

Lukas Sitzmann

Verteidigung

Drazen Bradaric
Christoph Eugen
Simon Fussi
Daniel Wilfried Grogger
Michael Grogger
Julian Gruber
Marco Gruber
Wolfgang Langmaier
Tristan Neubock

Mittelfeld

Jürgen Ebner
Nico Fritz
Raphael Gruber
Manuel Hansmann
Markus Haselmann
Michael Kobald
David Marcel Panzer
Markus Panzer
Manuel Reiner
Stefan Rumpold
Florian Sturm
Sebastian Stütz

Sturm

Christopher Knapp
Daniel Panzer
Raphael Zucker

Unbekannt

Roland Leitner
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 21 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 13 9 23
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 13 7 23
4 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 6 22
5 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 13 9 21
6 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 13 7 21
7 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 17 19
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 2 18
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 13 -1 16
10 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 13 -10 16
11 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -9 14
12 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 13 -20 11
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 13 -21 11
14 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 13 -17 10
Saisonverlauf SV Scheifling
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten