Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen

SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen

Spielplan SV Scheifling

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
WSV Eisenerz  Team - WSV Eisenerz Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg  Tus St. Peter/Kbg.
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - TUS RWS-Willibald Spielberg  TUS Spielberg
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Tus St.Peter/K. Junio…  Team - Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - WSV St. Lambrecht  WSV St. Lambrecht
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
TUS Spielberg  Team - TUS RWS-Willibald Spielberg Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 16:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf 14:30 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors  Tus St.Peter/K. Junio…
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
WSV St. Lambrecht  Team - WSV St. Lambrecht 15:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 16:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
S D P
1 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 12 27 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 12 19 28
3 Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 14 25
4 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 12 11 22
5 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 12 -7 20
6 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 12 10 18
7 Team - TUS RWS-Willibald SpielbergSpielberg 12 -4 17
8 Team - WSV St. LambrechtSt. Lambrecht 12 0 15
9 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 -9 14
10 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 12 -4 12
11 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 12 -9 9
12 Team - Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg JuniorsSt.Peter/K. Juni… 12 -14 7
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 12 -34 3