Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf

SC Copacabana Kalsdorf

Spielplan SC Kalsdorf

Fr., 22.07.2022 Runde 1
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
Di., 26.07.2022 Cup
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Sa., 30.07.2022 Runde 2
USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 05.08.2022 Runde 3
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 4
Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 5
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 6
UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 7
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 8
SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Di., 20.09.2022 Runde 9
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  ASV Allerheiligen
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 10
WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 11
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 12
LASK Amateure OÖ  Team - SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat. Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 13
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 14
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 15
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Sa., 04.03.2023 Runde 16
WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha 16:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 10.03.2023 Runde 17
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Fr., 17.03.2023 Runde 18
Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 24.03.2023 Runde 19
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Fr., 31.03.2023 Runde 20
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 07.04.2023 Runde 21
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 22
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten 16:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 21.04.2023 Runde 23
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 24
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. 00:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 05.05.2023 Runde 25
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Fr., 12.05.2023 Runde 26
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 19.05.2023 Runde 27
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat.  LASK Amateure OÖ
Fr., 26.05.2023 Runde 28
Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 02.06.2023 Runde 29
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr., 09.06.2023 Runde 30
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Tabelle Regionalliga Mitte
S D P
1 Team - DSV LeobenLeoben 15 26 33
2 Team - SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat.LASK Amateure OÖ 15 25 31
3 Team - Tus Bad GleichenbergBad Gleichenberg 15 9 30
4 Team - WSC HOGO HerthaWSC Hertha 15 11 29
5 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedJunge Wikinger R… 15 6 28
6 Team - DSC Wonisch InstallationenDeutschlandsberg 15 3 25
7 Team - Union Raiffeisen GurtenGurten 15 3 25
8 Team - RZ Pellets WAC AmateureWAC A. 15 10 22
9 Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am AigenSt. Anna/A. 15 -3 20
10 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf 15 0 18
11 Team - SK TreibachTreibach 15 -10 16
12 Team - UVB VöcklamarktVöcklamarkt 15 -15 13
13 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz 15 -15 11
14 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf 15 -21 11
15 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Allerheiligen 15 -15 10
16 Team - SAK KlagenfurtSAK 15 -14 9