Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf

SC Copacabana Kalsdorf

Spielplan SC Kalsdorf

Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 2
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Di, 01.09.2020 Runde 1
SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 4
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 6
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Di, 22.09.2020 Runde 3
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 7
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 8
Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 9
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 11
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 12
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 13
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 14
Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure 14:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau 14:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 19.03.2021 Runde 18
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha 15:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 02.04.2021 Runde 20
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 16:00 Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Fr, 09.04.2021 Runde 21
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 22
UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 23
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 24
Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 23:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 25
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Mi, 12.05.2021 Runde 26
FC Wels  Team - FC Wels 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 14.05.2021 Runde 27
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 28
ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura 23:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 17
Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 17:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 29
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - Sturm Graz Amateure  Sturm Graz A.
Fr, 04.06.2021 Runde 30
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf 19:00 Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
S D P
1 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf 13 9 27
2 Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am AigenSt. Anna/A. 12 18 26
3 Team - Union Raiffeisen GurtenGurten 13 9 26
4 Team - WSC HOGO HerthaWSC Hertha 13 14 25
5 Team - Tus Bad GleichenbergBad Gleichenberg 12 10 23
6 Team - Sturm Graz AmateureSturm A. 13 6 23
7 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf 13 1 22
8 Team - RZ Pellets WAC AmateureWAC A. 13 3 18
9 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz 13 4 16
10 Team - DSC Wonisch InstallationenDeutschlandsberg 13 2 16
11 Team - ASV AllerheiligenAllerheiligen 11 2 13
12 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedJunge Wikinger R… 12 -8 12
13 Team - ATSV Stadl-PauraStadl-Paura 13 -12 11
14 Team - SV Spittal/DrauSpittal/Drau 12 -15 9
15 Team - UVB VöcklamarktVöcklamarkt 13 -17 8
16 Team - FC WelsFC Wels 13 -26 7