Team - USV Wundara Wies

USV Wundara Wies

Spielplan USV Wies

Fr., 21.07.2023 Cup
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - TuS Installationen Beranek Rein  TuS Rein
Sa., 12.08.2023 Runde 1
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Fr., 18.08.2023 Runde 2
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 3
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  USV Allerheiligen/W.…
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 4
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Fr., 08.09.2023 Runde 5
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 6
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 7
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding  UFC Söding
Fr., 29.09.2023 Runde 8
SV Lannach  Team - SV Grapos Lannach Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Fr., 06.10.2023 Runde 9
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Fr., 13.10.2023 Runde 10
TUS St. Veit am Vogau  Team - TUS MTD St. Veit am Vogau Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 11
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
So., 29.10.2023 Runde 12
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 13
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - FC HG Haustechnik Ligist I  FC Ligist
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 14
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Fr., 22.03.2024 Runde 15
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 16
USV Allerheiligen/W.…  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 17
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Fr., 12.04.2024 Runde 18
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Fr., 19.04.2024 Runde 19
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies 19:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Fr., 26.04.2024 Runde 20
UFC Söding  Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding 19:00 Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Fr., 03.05.2024 Runde 21
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies 19:00 Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz 17:00 Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 23
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies 19:00 Team - TUS MTD St. Veit am Vogau  TUS St. Veit am Vogau
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 24
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian 10:30 Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 25
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies 17:00 Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 26
FC Ligist  Team - FC HG Haustechnik Ligist I 17:00 Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle