Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen

SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen

Spielplan SV Sinabelkirchen

Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
So., 14.08.2022 Runde 2
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Loipersdorf Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Feldbach  Team - SV bestpoint Feldbach 19:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 6
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - Söchau/Fürstenfelder SK II  Söchau/Fürstenfeld II
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 7
SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch  Team - SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch 19:30 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 18:30 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
USV Hof  Team - USV Raiffeisen Hof 16:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - SU Straden  SU Straden
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
Siebing  Team - USV Siebing 15:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 12
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS St. Stefan im Rosental 14:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 14
FC Gleisdorf 09 II  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 17:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz 16:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau 16:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - SV bestpoint Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 19
Söchau/Fürstenfeld II  Team - Söchau/Fürstenfelder SK II 16:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch  SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch
Fr., 05.05.2023 Runde 21
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Hof  USV Hof
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 23
SU Straden  Team - SU Straden 19:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - USV Siebing  Siebing
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 25
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. 17:00 Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Rosenberger Installationen Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - TUS St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.