Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen

SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen

Spielplan SV Sinabelkirchen

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
USV Waisenegg  Team - USV Yachtcharter Buchinger RB Waisenegg Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal  USV Nestelbach
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Weinburg  Team - SV Union Weinburg Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - USV Raika Unterlamm  USV Unterlamm
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Bad Gleichenberg II  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein  SC Breitenfeld
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Pertlstein/Fehring II  Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring II Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - USV Murfeld Süd  USV Murfeld Süd
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing  USV Siebing
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf  USC Großwilfersdorf
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal 15:00 Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - SV Union Weinburg  SV Weinburg
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm 16:00 Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Bad Gleichenberg II
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein 17:00 Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 17:00 Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring II  Pertlstein/Fehring II
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Murfeld Süd  Team - USV Murfeld Süd 17:00 Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 19:00 Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg  SVU Wolfsberg
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Siebing  Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing 17:00 Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 16:00 Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
USC Großwilfersdorf  Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf 17:00 Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
S D P
1 Team - USV Schönwetter Bau SiebingSiebing 13 25 30
2 Team - SV Union WeinburgWeinburg 13 17 28
3 Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring IIPertlstein/Fe. 13 3 25
4 Team - SV Pratscher SinabelkirchenSinabelk. 13 17 23
5 Team - SVU Steirerfleisch WolfsbergWolfsberg 13 12 23
6 Team - SV RB MühldorfMühldorf 13 -1 19
7 Team - USC Raiffeisen GroßwilfersdorfGroßwilfersd. 13 -7 18
8 Team - Tus Bad GleichenbergBad Gleichenberg… 13 3 16
9 Team - USV Raika UnterlammUnterlamm 13 -7 15
10 Team - SC Breitenfeld an der RittscheinBreitenfeld 13 -16 14
11 Team - SVU KapfensteinKapfenstein 13 -4 13
12 Team - USV Murfeld SüdMurfeld Süd 13 -10 13
13 Team - USV Nestelbach im IlztalNestelbach 13 -15 13
14 Team - USV Gnas IIGnas II 13 -17 8