Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde

UFC St. Jakob im Walde

Spielplan UFC St. Jakob/W.

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedberg
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  SU Naintsch
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - USV Grafendorf  USV Grafendorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab  USV Mitterdorf/R.
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Dechantskirchen  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab  SC St. Ruprecht/R.
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Stubenberg  Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - Ultras SV Ratten  SV Ratten
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch 16:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf 16:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 19:00 Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.  USV St. Lorenzen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab 17:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 19:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SC St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab 17:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 19:00 Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  USV Stubenberg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 19:00 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz  USK Puch bei Weiz
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf 16:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 17:00 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
S D P
1 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/HaideSt. Johann/H. 13 17 30
2 Team - UFC St. Jakob im WaldeSt. Jakob/W. 13 6 28
3 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft DechantskirchenDechantskirchen 13 22 25
4 Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/RaabSt. Ruprecht 13 15 25
5 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei WeizPuch bei Weiz 13 12 22
6 Team - FC Pinggau-FriedbergPinggau-F. 13 1 21
7 Team - USV GrafendorfGrafendorf 13 1 20
8 Team - SV Union FestenburgFestenburg 13 -2 19
9 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop KaindorfKaindorf/H. 13 9 18
10 Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl NaintschNaintsch 13 -11 12
11 Team - USV Hödl Hof StubenbergStubenberg 13 -11 10
12 Team - Ultras SV RattenRatten 13 -20 10
13 Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.St. Lorenzen/W 13 -20 9
14 Team - USV Mitterdorf an der RaabMitterdorf/R. 13 -19 8