Spiele am Sonntag, 05. August 2018 So, 05.08.18 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 2 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SLT Runde 2 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 2 17:30 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
2. Liga
SLT Runde 2 10:30 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
SLT Runde 2 14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Unterliga Ost
Runde 2 17:00 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Runde 2 17:30 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Runde 2 18:00 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Unterliga West
Runde 2 14:00 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Runde 2 17:00 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
1. Klasse A
Runde 2 16:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - Lokomotive Matrei  Lokomotive Matrei
Runde 2 17:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
1. Klasse B
Runde 2 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Runde 2 17:00 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Runde 2 17:30 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 2 18:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
2. Klasse A
Runde 2 17:00 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 2 16:30 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SV Union Lind  SV Lind 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 17:30 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden 1b
Runde 2 18:00 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
2. Klasse C
Runde 2 15:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg Team - SV Himmelberg  SV Himmelberg
2. Klasse D
Runde 2 15:45 ATUS Ferlach 1b  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach