Spiele am Sonntag, 08. April 2018 So, 08.04.18 • Wien

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 29 15:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 26 16:30 Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 20 10:15 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
2. Landesliga
Runde 20 10:15 PHH Fortuna 05  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Runde 20 11:00 FC Stadlau 1b  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Runde 20 14:30 SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
Oberliga B
Runde 16 16:00 SV Essling  Team - SV Essling Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Runde 16 16:30 FC Royal Persia  Team - FC Royal Persia Team - SV Aspern  SV Aspern
Runde 16 17:00 Blau Weiß Wien  Team - FC Blau Weiß Wien Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
1. Klasse A
Runde 16 14:00 Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - Yozgatspor Wien  Yozgatspor Wien
Runde 16 14:00 FV Vardar-Viena  Team - FV Vardar-Viena Team - Heeressportverein Wien  HSV Wien
Runde 16 16:00 RSV Kundrat  Team - FFC Kundrat 02 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
1. Klasse B
Runde 16 11:00 RSVM Post 17  Team - RSV Marianum Post 17 Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Karabakh 1b
Runde 16 12:30 FC Eurasya  Team - FC Eurasya Team - Austria XVII  Austria XVII
Runde 16 15:00 FC Adrenalin  Team - FC Adrenalin 07 Team - CWF/RWW-RBW  CWF/RWW-RBW
Runde 16 16:30 GS United  Team - GS United Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
Runde 16 23:00 Ac Shqiponja Wien  Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien Team - SC Mautner Markhof  SC Mautner
2. Klasse A
Runde 14 12:15 FC Brigittenau  Team - FC Brigittenau Team - SSV 2013  SSV 2013
Runde 14 15:00 Dynamo Meidling  Team - FC Dynamo Meidling Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Runde 14 18:00 ESV Ottakring  Team - ESV Ottakring Team - ASV Gartenstadt  ASV Gartenstadt
2. Klasse B
Runde 14 10:15 SC Kopten  Team - Sportclub der Kopten Team - Vienna 2016  Vienna 2016
Runde 14 12:00 FC Vaveyla  Team - FC Vaveyla Team - FC Cosmos-Vienna  FC Cosmos-Vienna
Runde 14 12:00 FK Union Vienna  Team - FK Union Vienna Team - Vienna City FC  Vienna City FC
Runde 14 18:00 Sans Papiers  Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  SV Vorwärts Wien 2016
Runde 14 23:00 Penzinger SV  Team - Penzinger SV Team - FC BiH  FC BiH