Spiele am Samstag, 08. Oktober 2022 Sa., 08.10.22 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
SLT Runde 11 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 11 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 11 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 11 14:30 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FAC  FAC
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 14 18:00 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol A.
Tirol Liga
Runde 12 15:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 12 16:00 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Runde 12 16:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 12 16:00 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 12 16:30 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Runde 12 18:30 SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Landesliga Ost
Runde 11 17:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Runde 11 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Runde 11 17:00 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga West
Runde 11 16:30 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Runde 11 16:30 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 11 17:00 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 11 17:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 11 18:00 FC Wipptal  Team - FC Wipptal Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 11 15:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 11 16:00 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Runde 11 16:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 11 16:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 11 16:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 11 16:30 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Runde 11 17:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Gebietsliga West
Runde 11 16:00 Rietz/Stams  Team - SPG Rietz/Stams Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Runde 11 16:00 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 11 16:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SK Rum  SK Rum
Runde 11 16:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Runde 11 17:00 FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…  Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 11 15:30 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach
Runde 11 16:00 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Runde 11 16:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Runde 11 17:00 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Bezirksliga West
Runde 11 16:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 11 16:00 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
Runde 11 16:00 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 11 17:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol 1c
Runde 11 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 11 14:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 11 16:00 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Runde 11 17:00 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - FC Elektro Achorner Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
Runde 11 17:00 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b
Runde 11 18:30 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
Runde 11 19:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Fabels Ellmau Team - FC Sparkasse Tux  FC Tux
1. Klasse West
Runde 11 14:30 FC Stubai 1b  Team - FC Stubai Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 11 16:00 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 11 16:15 Prutz/Serfaus 1b  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 11 18:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
Runde 11 18:00 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 11 18:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 7 14:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes 1b  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 7 14:00 FC Natters 1b  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei 1b
Runde 7 14:30 Jenbach 1b  Team - SK Jenbach Team - Völser SV  Völser SV 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 10 13:30 Zell/Ziller 1b  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg  Stumm 1b
Runde 10 18:30 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b
Runde 10 18:45 Kirchdorf 1b  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
Runde 10 20:00 SV Westendorf 1b  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 10 14:15 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun 1b
Runde 10 16:30 SPG Pians/Strengen-Ar…  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - FC Tarrenz  Tarrenz 1b
Runde 10 18:30 SV Zams 1b  Team - SV Zams 1b Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils 1b