Spiele am Sonntag, 10. September 2023 So., 10.09.23 • Kärnten

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 7 16:00 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Unterliga West
Runde 7 17:30 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
1. Klasse A
Runde 7 11:00 Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
1. Klasse B
Runde 7 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SV Cleverdruck Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 7 16:00 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Ledenitzen Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Runde 7 16:30 Magdalener SC  Team - VISEM Magdalener SC Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
Runde 7 17:00 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
1. Klasse C
Runde 8 11:00 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Runde 8 16:00 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
Runde 8 16:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV WellCard Moosburg Team - FC KAC 1909  KAC 1909 1b
Runde 8 16:30 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
Runde 8 16:30 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - Krumpendorfer SK  Krumpendorf / Pörtsch…
1. Klasse D
Runde 7 11:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV K&K Küchen und Wohnkonzept Gallizien Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Runde 7 17:00 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
2. Klasse A
Runde 7 17:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - URC Thal/Assling  Thal/Assling 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 7 17:00 Weißenstein/Töplitsch  Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik Team - SV Afritz 1975  SV Afritz 1975
2. Klasse C
Runde 8 11:00 Eberndorfer AC  Team - Eberndorfer AC Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach
Runde 8 18:00 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
2. Klasse D
Runde 8 10:30 Donau Team B  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SC St. Veit  St. Veit SC 1b
Runde 8 10:30 Annabichler SV 1b  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SAK 1b  SAK 1b
Runde 8 16:00 St. Stefan 1b  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan/l. Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf 1b