Spiele am Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021 So., 10.10.21 • Kärnten

Kärntner Liga
Runde 13 14:00 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Unterliga Ost
Runde 13 10:30 TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Runde 13 10:30 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Runde 13 11:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Runde 13 15:15 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Unterliga West
Runde 12 15:30 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Ledenitzen Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Runde 12 16:00 WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
1. Klasse A
Runde 12 11:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  FC Sillian
1. Klasse B
Runde 12 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 12 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 12 14:00 FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
1. Klasse C
Runde 12 15:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV WellCard Moosburg Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
1. Klasse D
Runde 12 10:30 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
Runde 12 15:00 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
Runde 12 15:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Runde 12 17:30 SAK Amateure  Team - SAK Amateure Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
2. Klasse B
Runde 12 10:00 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz
Runde 12 15:00 SV Afritz 1975  Team - SV Afritz 1975 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
2. Klasse C
Runde 12 13:00 Annabichler SV 1b  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - NextGen St. Veit  NextGen St. Veit
Runde 12 16:00 ATSV Wolfsberg Future…  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring
Runde 12 16:00 Magdalensberg/Poggers…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf