Spiele am Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 So, 14.10.18 • Kärnten

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 12 14:00 FC Lendorf  Team - FC Lendorf Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Kärntner Liga
Runde 12 15:00 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Unterliga Ost
Runde 12 15:00 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Runde 12 15:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Unterliga West
Runde 12 10:30 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Runde 12 15:00 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Runde 12 15:30 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 12 16:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach  FC Dölsach
Runde 12 16:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach
1. Klasse B
Runde 12 15:00 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Runde 12 15:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
1. Klasse C
Runde 12 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Runde 12 11:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 12 16:00 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Runde 12 16:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
1. Klasse D
Runde 12 11:00 SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Runde 12 16:00 SG Haimburg/Völkermar…  Team - SV Haimburg Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Runde 12 16:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
2. Klasse A
Runde 12 10:30 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
2. Klasse B
Runde 12 15:00 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
2. Klasse C
Runde 12 11:00 SV Kraig B Juniors  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
2. Klasse D
Runde 12 11:00 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  St. Andrä 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 14:00 ATUS Ferlach 1b  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg 1b
Runde 12 15:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - ASKÖ Keutschach/Maria Wörth  Keutschach/Maria Wört…