Spiele am Freitag, 15. Juli 2022 Fr., 15.07.22 • Salzburg

ÖFB-Cup
SLT Runde 1 16:30 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Runde 1 17:30 SR Donaufeld  Team - SR Donaufeld Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 1 18:00 Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 1 18:30 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Runde 1 19:00 Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Runde 1 19:00 DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 1 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Runde 1 19:00 ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 1 19:00 Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
Runde 1 19:00 SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - Wiener Sportklub  Wiener Sportklub
Runde 1 19:30 SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 1 19:30 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Salzburger Landescup
Vorrunde 18:00 USC Faistenau  Team - USC Faistenau Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:30 USC Mariapfarr  Team - USC Mariapfarr Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 18:30 USV Elixhausen  Team - USV Elixhausen Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 19:00 SK Lenzing  Team - SK Lenzing Team - SK Taxenbach  SK Taxenbach
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 19:00 USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 19:00 ÖTSU Oberhofen  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Nur Ergebnis
Vorrunde 19:15 USK St. Koloman  Team - USK St. Koloman Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Vorrunde 19:30 USV Hüttschlag  Team - USV Hüttschlag Team - UFC Eben  UFC Eben
Nur Ergebnis