Live-Ticker am Freitag, 17. August 2018 Fr, 17.08.18 • Kärnten

2. Liga
Runde 4 19:10 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
SLT Runde 4 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 4 19:10 Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 4 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 4 19:10 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 4 19:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Runde 4 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Runde 4 19:00 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 4 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Kärntner Liga
Runde 4 19:00 SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Runde 4 19:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Unterliga Ost
Runde 4 18:00 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Runde 4 18:00 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Runde 4 19:30 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
1. Klasse A
Runde 4 17:00 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
Runde 4 19:30 FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
1. Klasse C
Runde 4 17:00 SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Runde 4 17:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
1. Klasse D
Runde 4 18:00 Eberndorfer AC  Team - Eberndorfer AC Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
2. Klasse A
Runde 4 16:00 Thal/Assling 1b  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
Runde 4 17:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Runde 4 17:00 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
2. Klasse C
Runde 4 17:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg