Spiele am Freitag, 19. August 2022 Fr., 19.08.22 • Kärnten

Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 5 18:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Runde 5 18:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 5 18:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FAC  FAC
Runde 5 18:10 SKN St. Pölten  Team - SKN St. Pölten Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 5 20:30 First Vienna FC 1894  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira  Admira Wacker
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 5 19:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Runde 5 19:00 Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 5 19:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat.  LASK Amateure OÖ
Runde 5 19:00 SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Runde 5 19:00 SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Runde 5 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
Runde 5 19:00 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Kärntner Liga
Runde 6 17:30 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
Runde 6 18:00 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Runde 6 19:00 FC Lendorf  Team - FC Hand in Hand Werker Lendorf Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Unterliga Ost
Runde 5 19:00 SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Unterliga West
Runde 3 19:00 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
1. Klasse A
Runde 3 17:30 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
2. Klasse A
Runde 5 18:15 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 5 18:00 SV Obermillstatt  Team - SV Obermillstatt Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring
2. Klasse C
Runde 5 18:30 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorfer AC