Spiele am Freitag, 24. Mai 2019 Fr, 24.05.19 • Kärnten

2. Liga
Runde 28 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 28 19:10 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - WSG Swarovski Wattens  WSG Wattens
Runde 28 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 28 19:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 28 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 28 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 28 18:30 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Runde 28 19:00 Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Runde 28 19:00 SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Runde 28 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Runde 28 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09 Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Runde 28 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
Runde 28 19:00 FC Lendorf  Team - FC Lendorf Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Kärntner Liga
Runde 26 18:00 SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
Runde 26 19:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Runde 26 20:00 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Unterliga Ost
Runde 26 19:15 SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Runde 26 19:30 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Unterliga West
Runde 26 19:45 Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 22 18:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz
Runde 23 18:30 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  FC Sillian
1. Klasse B
Runde 27 19:30 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
1. Klasse D
Runde 25 18:00 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
2. Klasse A
Runde 24 19:00 Thal/Assling 1b  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 23 19:00 SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/WSG Brückl  SG Magdalensberg/Brüc…