Spiele am Sonntag, 26. März 2023 So., 26.03.23 • Steiermark

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 19 15:30 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - FC HOGO Hertha Wels  FC Hertha Wels
Landesliga
Runde 18 15:00 FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring  SV Lebring
Oberliga Süd-Ost
Runde 15 15:00 SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab Team - SV TRIOTRONIK Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Unterliga Nord A
Runde 15 14:00 SV Pruggern  Team - SV Union Steiner-Haustechnik Pruggern Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag  ESV Mürzzuschlag
Runde 15 14:00 Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Unterliga Nord B
Runde 15 15:00 FC St. Margarethen/Kn…  Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Team - FC Raiffeisen Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
Runde 15 15:00 SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. Team - SC Pürcher St.Peter-Freienstein  SC St.Peter-Freienste…
Unterliga Mitte
Runde 15 11:00 SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
Runde 15 15:00 USV St. Marein/Graz  Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Unterliga Ost
Runde 15 16:00 SC Weiz II  Team - SC BauerBikes Weiz Team - USV BT-Group Pircha  USV Pircha
Unterliga Süd
Runde 15 14:00 Söchau/Fürstenfeld II  Team - Söchau/Fürstenfelder SK II Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Runde 15 14:00 USV Hof  Team - USV Raiffeisen Hof Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Unterliga West
Runde 15 15:00 SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Gebietsliga Mitte
Runde 15 15:00 USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Stiwoll Team - SV Übelbach  SV Übelbach
Runde 15 15:00 ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch  SV SW Lieboch
Runde 15 15:00 ASV Gösting  Team - ASV Gösting Team - SC Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 15 15:00 USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz Team - SU Schotterwerke Christandl Naintsch  SU Naintsch
Runde 15 15:00 USC Schäffern  Team - USC RB Schäffern Team - USV RB Fb Industry St.Kathrein/Off.  USV St. Kathrein/Off.
Runde 15 15:00 SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - SV Schü Kaindorf/H.  SV Kaindorf/H.
1. Klasse Mitte B
Runde 15 10:30 SV Pirka  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf Team - SV Union Liebenau  SVU Liebenau II
Runde 15 14:30 Stattegg United  Team - FC Stattegg Team - SC Medialine Seiersberg  SC Seiersberg