Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn

Sportunion Schönbrunn

Spielplan Sportunion Schönbrunn

Sa, 24.08.2019 Cup
SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 1
Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 8
Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien 13:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 14:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik 13:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 14:00 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 12
FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien 12:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 14:00 Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 23:00 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club 1b
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien 23:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 23:00 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 23:00 Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 23:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 23:00 Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 23:00 Team - SV Srbija Wien  Srbija Wien
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 23:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 23:00 Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
S.V. Wienerfeld  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld 23:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 23:00 Team - FC Besiktas Wien  FC Besiktas Wien
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
Triester S.C.  Team - Union-Triester S.C. 23:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn