Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein

SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein

Spielplan SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein

Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors  St. Florian Juniors
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
Ebelsberg Linz  Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 4
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 6
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  ASKÖ Katsdorf
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 7
DSG Union Perg 1b  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 8
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 9
Union Münzbach  Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 11
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 5
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 12
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein 16:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 13
St. Florian Juniors  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors 15:00 Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 14
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Linz
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 15
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 16:30 Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 16
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein 17:00 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 17
ASKÖ Katsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf 17:00 Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 18
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein 17:00 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b  DSG Union Perg 1b
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 19
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen 17:00 Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein 17:00 Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach  Union Münzbach
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
SPG St. Georgen/Lange…  Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein 17:00 Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 17:00 Team - SPG St. Georgen/Langenstein  SPG St. Georgen/Lange…
S D P
1 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian JuniorsSt. Florian Jrs. 11 14 23
2 Team - ASKÖ TrefflingTreffling 11 8 23
3 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU WindhaagPerg/Windhaag 11 14 22
4 Team - ASKÖ MauthausenMauthausen 11 7 18
5 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1bUnion Perg 1b 11 1 17
6 Team - Union BaumgartenbergBaumgartenberg 11 -4 17
7 Team - Union ArbingArbing 11 8 16
8 Team - ASKÖ KatsdorfKatsdorf 11 1 16
9 Team - Union NiederneukirchenNNK 11 -1 13
10 Team - Sportunion Greisinger MünzbachMünzbach 11 -2 10
11 Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg LinzEbelsberg 11 -20 8
12 Team - SPG St. Georgen/LangensteinSt. Georgen/Lang… 11 -26 4