Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein

SV Dolomit Eberstein

Spielplan SV Eberstein

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 04.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 5
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 19:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 6
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 10:30 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 18:00 Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 19:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 17:30 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf 16:30 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 14:30 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 16:30 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 16:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 15:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 16
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein