Team - SC RAIKA Kappel

SC Raika Kappel

Spielplan SC Kappel

Di, 20.07.2021 Cup
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Nur Ergebnis
So, 25.07.2021 Runde 1
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 11:00 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Fr, 30.07.2021 Runde 2
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 18:30 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Sa, 07.08.2021 Runde 3
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 18:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Mi, 11.08.2021 Runde 4
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 18:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Sa, 14.08.2021 Runde 5
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 18:00 Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
So, 22.08.2021 Runde 6
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 17:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 29.08.2021 Runde 7
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 11:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 8
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf 15:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Sa, 11.09.2021 Runde 9
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 17:00 Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
So, 19.09.2021 Runde 10
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 12:30 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Sa, 25.09.2021 Runde 11
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 12
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan 16:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 13
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 15:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 14
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 14:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
So, 24.10.2021 Runde 15
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 15:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Sa, 30.10.2021 Runde 16
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 06.11.2021 Runde 17
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 13:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Sa, 13.11.2021 Runde 18
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 13:30 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 20.03.2022 Runde 19
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So, 27.03.2022 Runde 20
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 03.04.2022 Runde 21
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
So, 10.04.2022 Runde 22
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 17.04.2022 Runde 23
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 24.04.2022 Runde 24
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 01.05.2022 Runde 25
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
So, 08.05.2022 Runde 26
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Mi, 11.05.2022 Runde 27
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 15.05.2022 Runde 28
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 22.05.2022 Runde 29
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Do, 26.05.2022 Runde 30
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 29.05.2022 Runde 31
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 05.06.2022 Runde 32
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
So, 12.06.2022 Runde 33
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Do, 16.06.2022 Runde 34
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz