Team - Sieghartskirchen SV

SV Sieghartskirchen

Spielplan SV Sieghartskirchen

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - Weißenkirchen SC  SC Weißenkirchen
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Hartl Haus  Team - Hartl Haus SC Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - Langenlois USV  USV Langenlois
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SG Röschitz/Roggendor…  Team - KSV Röschitz Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - SC Gmünd   SC Gmünd
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SCU Kottes  Team - SCU Renz Kottes Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - Großweikersdorf SV  Großweikersdorf/Wiese…
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Groß Gerungs  Team - USV Groß Gerungs Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - SC Admira Gföhl  SC Admira Gföhl
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV Team - Grafenwörth USC  USC Grafenwörth
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Weißenkirchen  Team - Weißenkirchen SC 15:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV 16:30 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya   USV Raabs/Thaya
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU 16:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV 16:30 Team - Hartl Haus SC  SC Hartl Haus
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Langenlois  Team - Langenlois USV 16:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV 16:30 Team - KSV Röschitz  SG Röschitz/Roggendor…
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Gmünd  Team - SC Gmünd 16:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV 16:30 Team - SCU Renz Kottes  SCU Kottes
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Großweikersdorf/Wiese…  Team - Großweikersdorf SV 16:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV 17:00 Team - USV Groß Gerungs   USV Groß Gerungs
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Admira Gföhl  Team - SC Admira Gföhl 17:00 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Sieghartskirchen  Team - Sieghartskirchen SV 17:30 Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
USC Grafenwörth  Team - Grafenwörth USC 17:30 Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  SV Sieghartskirchen
S D P
1 Team - Grafenwörth USCGrafenwörth 13 16 29
2 Team - SC Gmünd SC Gmünd 13 16 27
3 Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Raabs 13 13 24
4 Team - SCU Renz KottesSCU Kottes 13 8 24
5 Team - SC TraismauerTraismauer 13 10 22
6 Team - SC Admira GföhlGföhl 13 8 20
7 Team - Sieghartskirchen SVSi.kirchen 13 -8 19
8 Team - Gars/Kamp SCUGars 13 4 18
9 Team - Langenlois USVLangenlois 13 -4 16
10 Team - Großweikersdorf SVGroßw.dorf/Wiese… 13 -4 16
11 Team - Weißenkirchen SCW.kirchen 13 -8 11
12 Team - USV Groß Gerungs Groß Gerungs 13 -8 11
13 Team - Hartl Haus SCHartl Haus 13 -10 11
14 Team - KSV RöschitzRöschitz/Roggend… 13 -33 11