Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer

USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer

Spielplan Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Hausleiten  Team - Hausleiten SV Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - Gaubitsch UFC  UFC Gaubitsch
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SC Enzersfeld/W.  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
Mi, 25.09.2019 Runde 4
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - Niederleis USV  USV Niederleis
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  ASV Asparn/Zaya
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Göllersdorf  Team - Göllersdorf SV Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Spillern  Team - Spillern SV Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - Obritz UFC  UFC Obritz
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - ÖTSU Großmugl  ÖTSU Großmugl
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer 15:30 Team - Hausleiten SV  SV Hausleiten
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC Gaubitsch  Team - Gaubitsch UFC 16:30 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer 16:30 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  SC Enzersfeld/W.
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Niederleis  Team - Niederleis USV 16:30 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer 16:30 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
ASV Asparn/Zaya  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya 16:30 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer 16:30 Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 16:30 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer 17:00 Team - Spillern SV  SV Spillern
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
UFC Obritz  Team - Obritz UFC 17:00 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer 17:30 Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ÖTSU Großmugl  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl 17:30 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…
S D P
1 Team - Spillern SVSpillern 13 22 32
2 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.Enzersfeld 13 26 31
3 Team - USC Muckendorf/ZeiselmauerMuckendorf/Z. 13 10 25
4 Team - Hausleiten SVHausleiten 13 9 23
5 Team - SV Sparkasse LeobendorfLeobendorf II 13 2 19
6 Team - Gaubitsch UFCGaubitsch 13 -2 18
7 Team - Niederleis USVNiederleis 13 -5 17
8 Team - ASV Asparn/ZayaAsparn/Zaya 13 -4 15
9 Team - SV St. Andrä-WördernSt. Andrä/W. 13 -1 14
10 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SVUnterstinkenbrun… 13 -9 13
11 Team - ÖTSU GroßmuglGroßmugl 13 -13 13
12 Team - Göllersdorf SVGöllersdorf 13 -4 12
13 Team - SC StronsdorfStronsdorf 13 -10 12
14 Team - Obritz UFCObritz 13 -21 8