Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV

ASKÖ Strasshof SV

2. Klasse Marchfeld
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ASKÖ Strasshof SV

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV Team - Orth/Donau SC  SC Orth/Donau
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Breitensee  Team - Breitensee SC 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 19:30 Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Ollersdorf  SC Ollersdorf
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
ATSV Auersthal  Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal 18:45 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 16:30 Team - SV Gänserndorf  SV Gänserndorf
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Engelhartstetten  Team - Engelhartstetten SC 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 19:30 Team - Obersiebenbrunn SC  Obersiebenbrunn
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Gänserndorf-Süd  Team - FC-OMV-Gänserndorf-Süd 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 19:30 Team - Weikendorf ATSV  ATSV Weikendorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Matzen  Team - SC Matzen 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 14:00 Team - Markgrafneusiedl SC  Markgrafneusiedl
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Untersiebenbrunn  Team - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Orth/Donau  Team - Orth/Donau SC 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 16:30 Team - Breitensee SC  SC Breitensee
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Ollersdorf  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Ollersdorf 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 16:30 Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal  ATSV Auersthal
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Gänserndorf  Team - SV Gänserndorf 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 16:30 Team - Engelhartstetten SC  Engelhartstetten
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Obersiebenbrunn  Team - Obersiebenbrunn SC 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 16:30 Team - FC-OMV-Gänserndorf-Süd  Gänserndorf-Süd
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
ATSV Weikendorf  Team - Weikendorf ATSV 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 17:00 Team - SC Matzen  SC Matzen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Markgrafneusiedl  Team - Markgrafneusiedl SC 17:30 Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV 17:30 Team - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932  Untersiebenbrunn