Team - SV Guntamatic Ried

SV Guntamatic Ried

2. Liga
1. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Guntamatic Ried
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Ried

Sa, 29.06.2019 Cup
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Di, 02.07.2019 Cup
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - FC Györ  FC Györ
So, 07.07.2019 Cup
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - TSV 1860 München  1860 München
Fr, 12.07.2019 Cup
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
ASK-BSC Bruck/L.  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 5
SLT SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Do, 05.09.2019 Cup
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SLT SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Mi, 25.09.2019 Cup
SLT SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 12
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Di, 29.10.2019 Cup
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 14
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Sa, 30.11.2019 Runde 16
FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 21.02.2020 Runde 17
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 28.02.2020 Runde 18
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 06.03.2020 Runde 19
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten 00:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 20
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 21
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 23
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 24
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 00:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 25
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 26
SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr 00:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 28
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 29
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn 00:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 30
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
S D P
1 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedSV Ried 16 20 38
2 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtA. Klagenfurt 16 15 35
3 Team - SK Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr 16 7 25
4 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz 16 5 24
5 Team - SC Austria LustenauA. Lustenau 16 -1 23
6 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 16 -4 23
7 Team - FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ 16 0 22
8 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913Dornbirn 16 0 21
9 Team - SKU AmstettenAmstetten 16 -2 21
10 Team - FC LieferingFC Liefering 16 -1 20
11 Team - GAK 1902GAK 16 -4 18
12 Team - FC Blau-Weiß LinzBW Linz 16 -7 18
13 Team - Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets 16 -1 17
14 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC 16 -7 17
15 Team - SV HornSV Horn 16 -4 16
16 Team - KSV 1919KSV 1919 16 -16 14