Team - SV Oberwart

SpG Oberwart/Rotenturm

Burgenlandliga
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Oberwart
Burgenland

Spielplan SpG Oberwart/Rotenturm

Fr, 05.07.2019 Cup
Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
Sankt Martin/Raab  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 2
ASK Kohfidisch  Team - ASK Kohfidisch Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 3
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Ritzing  Team - SC Ritzing Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Eltendorf  SV Eltendorf
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Horitschon  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 14
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart 15:00 Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 18
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 19:00 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart 15:00 Team - SC Ritzing  SC Ritzing
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing 15:00 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart 16:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 16:30 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart 16:30 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 24
SV Eltendorf  Team - SV Eltendorf 17:00 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau 17:00 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart 17:00 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   ASK Horitschon
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz 17:30 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart 17:30 Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
ASKÖ Klingenbach  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach 17:30 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart 17:30 Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
S D P
1 Team - ASV SiegendorfSiegendorf 16 16 38
2 Team - FC DeutschkreutzDeutschkreutz 16 19 36
3 Team - SV LeithaprodersdorfLeithaprodersdor… 16 17 30
4 Team - ASK KohfidischKohfidisch 15 9 29
5 Team - SC RitzingRitzing 16 8 26
6 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919Parndorf 16 11 24
7 Team - SC Bad SauerbrunnBad Sauerbrunn 15 1 24
8 Team - SC Herz PinkafeldPinkafeld 16 -2 23
9 Team - SV OberwartOberwart/Rotentu… 16 3 20
10 Team - SV Sankt MargarethenMargarethen 16 -13 18
11 Team - ASKÖ KlingenbachKlingenbach 16 -12 17
12 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf Horitschon 16 -6 16
13 Team - SV EltendorfEltendorf 16 -6 15
14 Team - SV GüssingSV Güssing 16 -16 15
15 Team - UFC Markt AllhauMarkt Allhau 16 -13 14
16 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/SchwarzenbachOberpetersdorf/S… 16 -16 12