Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf

SV Leobendorf II

Spielplan SV Leobendorf II

Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - Spillern SV  SV Spillern
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 17:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 19:45 Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 4
SC Ladendorf  Team - Ladendorf SC 19:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 18:45 Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 6
UFC Obritz  Team - Obritz UFC 20:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 18:45 Team - USVG Großrussbach  Großrußbach
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 20:00 Team - Hadres-Markersdorf UFC  UFC Hadres/M.
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 18:45 Team - Hausleiten SV  SV Hausleiten
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 10
USV Niederleis  Team - Niederleis USV 15:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 16:30 Team - SC Sparkasse Enzersfeld/W.  SC Enzersfeld/W.
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 18:15 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 13
ÖTSU Großmugl  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl 14:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
SV Spillern  Team - Spillern SV 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 16:30 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 16:30 Team - Ladendorf SC  SC Ladendorf
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Göllersdorf  Team - Göllersdorf SV 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 16:30 Team - Obritz UFC  UFC Obritz
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
Großrußbach  Team - USVG Großrussbach 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
UFC Hadres/M.  Team - Hadres-Markersdorf UFC 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Hausleiten  Team - Hausleiten SV 17:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 17:00 Team - Niederleis USV  USV Niederleis
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
SC Enzersfeld/W.  Team - SC Sparkasse Enzersfeld/W. 17:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 17:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 17:30 Team - ÖTSU Großmugl  ÖTSU Großmugl