Spielplan SU Tillmitsch

Fr, 27.07.2018 Cup
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 03.08.2018 Cup
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 1
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 2
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - SV Lannach  SV Lannach
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 3
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 4
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Schwanberg  Team - SV Schwanberg Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 6
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 7
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 8
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 9
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Fr, 02.11.2018 Runde 13
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch 16:00 Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 19
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams 16:00 Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 20
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch 17:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 21
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark 17:00 Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch 17:00 Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 19:00 Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 24
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch 17:00 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch 17:00 Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
S D P
1 Team - ATUS BärnbachBärnbach 18 15 35
2 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 18 16 34
3 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing BrunnPölfing-Brunn 17 10 30
4 Team - USV HengsbergHengsberg 18 -2 28
5 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 17 13 26
6 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva 17 6 26
7 Team - AC Linden LeibnitzLeibnitz 17 1 25
8 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 17 4 24
9 Team - SV LannachSV Lannach 17 2 24
10 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau GrallaGralla 18 -7 20
11 Team - SU TillmitschTillmitsch 17 -5 19
12 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 17 -13 18
13 Team - SV SchwanbergSchwanberg 17 -8 16
14 Team - SV Kaindorf an der SulmKaindorf/S. 17 -32 11