Team - Union Eberstalzell

Union Eberstalzell

1. Klasse Süd
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Eberstalzell
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union Eberstalzell

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Stadl-Paura Juniors  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl  ASKÖ Steyrermühl
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
ASKÖ Ebensee  Team - ASKÖ Ebensee Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  SV Bad Goisern
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SK Lambach  Team - SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach 1936 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - FC Altmünster  FC Altmünster
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
ATSV Rüstorf  Team - ATSV Rüstorf 15:30 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 15:30 Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 14:00 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
ASKÖ Raika Gosau  Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau 14:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Frankenmarkt  Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt 15:30 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 16:30 Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  Stadl-Paura Juniors
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 16:30 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 16:30 Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl 16:30 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Ebensee  ASKÖ Ebensee
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Bad Goisern  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 17:00 Team - SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach 1936  SK Lambach
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Altmünster  Team - FC Altmünster 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 17:00 Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
FC Attnang  Team - FC Spitz Attnang 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau  ASKÖ Raika Gosau