Spielplan Union Eberstalzell

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian  Union St. Florian
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 1
FC Altmünster  Team - FC Altmünster Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 2
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 3
Vöcklabrucker SC  Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 4
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  SV Bad Goisern
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
Frankenmarkt  Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - Union Raika Regau  Union Regau
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
SK Polar Neukirchen/A…  Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A. Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
ASKÖ Raika Gosau  Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 14
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - FC Altmünster  FC Altmünster
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 15
ATSV Rüstorf  Team - ATSV Rüstorf Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub  Vöcklabrucker SC
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
SV Bad Goisern  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 18
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl  ASKÖ Steyrermühl
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
Union Regau  Team - Union Raika Regau 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 17:00 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.  SK Polar Neukirchen/A…
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 24
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 25
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau  ASKÖ Raika Gosau
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
FC Attnang  Team - FC Spitz Attnang 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
S D P
1 Team - UFC AttergauAttergau 18 20 38
2 Team - ATSV ZipfATSV Zipf 19 13 36
3 Team - ASKÖ SteyrermühlSteyrermühl 18 12 35
4 Team - TSV Sparkasse FrankenmarktFrankenmarkt 19 13 33
5 Team - SV Ebensee 1922SV Ebensee 17 17 31
6 Team - Union EberstalzellEberstalzell 19 6 30
7 Team - ATSV RüstorfRüstorf 18 3 30
8 Team - FC AltmünsterFCA 19 7 29
9 Team - FC Spitz AttnangFC Attnang 19 0 29
10 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad GoisernBad Goisern 18 -4 18
11 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen GosauGosau 16 -11 17
12 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.Neukirchen/A. 19 -31 12
13 Team - Vöcklabrucker SportclubVöcklabruck 18 -24 10
14 Team - Union Raika RegauRegau 17 -21 9