Team - Union Pabneukirchen

Union Pabneukirchen

Spielplan Pabneukirchen

Fr, 14.08.2020 Runde 1
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 20:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 19:00 Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 4
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 20:00 Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt  USV St. Oswald/Fr.
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 5
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 11:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 6
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 20:00 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 7
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell 20:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 19:30 Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 9
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 20:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  ASKÖ Luftenberg
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 11
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 14:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 14:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 16:00 Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 15:30 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau 16:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 16:30 Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
USV St. Oswald/Fr.  Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt 16:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 16:30 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau 16:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
ASKÖ Luftenberg  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Union Lasberg  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen