Team - Union Pabneukirchen

Union Pabneukirchen

Spielplan Pabneukirchen

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 19:00 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
ASKÖ Luftenberg  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 20:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell 18:45 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 16:00 Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt  USV St. Oswald/Fr.
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 19:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 20:00 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 16:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 20:00 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 15:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 20:00 Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau 14:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 16:00 Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Union Lasberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 15:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  ASKÖ Luftenberg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 16:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 16:30 Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USV St. Oswald/Fr.  Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt 16:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 16:30 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Lasberg  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg 17:00 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen