Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

Spielplan FC Gamlitz

Fr., 29.07.2022 Runde 1
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 05.08.2022 Runde 2
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 3
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 4
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 5
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 6
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Di., 13.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 18:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 9
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - SC Geomix Liezen  SC Liezen
Fr., 23.09.2022 Runde 10
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 11
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 12
FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg 13:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 13
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 14
SV Lebring  Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 15
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Fr., 10.03.2023 Runde 16
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Fr., 17.03.2023 Runde 17
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 24.03.2023 Runde 18
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr., 31.03.2023 Runde 19
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 07.04.2023 Runde 20
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 14.04.2023 Runde 21
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 21.04.2023 Runde 22
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr., 28.04.2023 Runde 23
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Fr., 05.05.2023 Runde 24
SC Liezen  Team - SC Geomix Liezen 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Di., 09.05.2023 Runde 25
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Fr., 12.05.2023 Runde 26
ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 19.05.2023 Runde 27
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 19:00 Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
Fr., 26.05.2023 Runde 28
UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 02.06.2023 Runde 29
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz 18:30 Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr., 09.06.2023 Runde 30
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf 18:30 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
S D P
1 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 3 8 9
2 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 3 5 9
3 Team - UFC FehringFehring 3 2 6
4 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 3 3 5
5 Team - USV GnasGnas 3 2 5
6 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 3 1 4
7 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 3 -1 4
8 Team - ASK mochart KöflachKöflach 3 -1 4
9 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 3 -1 4
10 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 2 -3 3
11 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 2 1 3
12 Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen LebringLebring 3 0 3
13 Team - SK Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 3 -2 3
14 Team - SC Geomix LiezenSC Liezen 3 -3 2
15 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon 3 -5 0
16 Team - FC JudenburgJudenburg 3 -6 0