Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring

SV Gady Raika Lebring

Spielplan SV Lebring

Di, 16.07.2019 Cup
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - SU Straden  SU Straden
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Di, 13.08.2019 Cup
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 2
ESV St. Michael  Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 4
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Do, 10.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Liezen  Team - SC Liezen Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 16
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 17
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 18
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental 16:00 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring 19:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann 19:00 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 23
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring 19:00 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 24
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg 19:00 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Di, 12.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring 19:00 Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 26
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf 19:00 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring 18:00 Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
SC Fürstenfeld  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 29
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung 18:30 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 30
SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring 19:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
S D P
1 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 15 21 30
2 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 15 11 30
3 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 15 17 29
4 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon 15 8 28
5 Team - USV GnasGnas 15 11 26
6 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 15 8 26
7 Team - SC Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 15 18 24
8 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 15 1 23
9 Team - SV Gady Raika LebringLebring 15 0 21
10 Team - DSV LeobenLeoben 15 -7 18
11 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 15 -5 17
12 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 15 -11 15
13 Team - ESV Hitthaller St. MichaelSt. Michael 15 -12 14
14 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 15 -17 10
15 Team - SV RottenmannRottenmann 15 -17 10
16 Team - SC LiezenSC Liezen 15 -26 5