Team - SV Bad Schwanberg

SV Bad Schwanberg

Spielplan SV Bad Schwanberg

So., 13.08.2023 Runde 1
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Fr., 18.08.2023 Runde 2
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  USV Allerheiligen/W.…
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 3
TUS St. Veit am Vogau  Team - TUS MTD St. Veit am Vogau Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 4
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 5
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Fr., 15.09.2023 Runde 6
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Fr., 22.09.2023 Runde 7
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Fr., 29.09.2023 Runde 8
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 9
FC Ligist  Team - FC HG Haustechnik Ligist I Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 10
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding  UFC Söding
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 11
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 12
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
Fr., 03.11.2023 Runde 13
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 14
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 23.03.2024 Runde 15
USV Allerheiligen/W.…  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 16
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - TUS MTD St. Veit am Vogau  TUS St. Veit am Vogau
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 17
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 18
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 19
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 18:00 Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Fr., 26.04.2024 Runde 20
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg 19:00 Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 21
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg 17:00 Team - FC HG Haustechnik Ligist I  FC Ligist
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 23
UFC Söding  Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding 19:00 Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 24
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg 17:00 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 25
SV Lannach  Team - SV Grapos Lannach 17:00 Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 26
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg 17:00 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle