Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt

Spielplan TSV Neumarkt

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
UFC Dienten  Team - UFC Dienten Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf  SV Fohnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
FC Proleb  Team - FC Rohrer Proleb Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf  SV Fohnsdorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz  SV Oberwölz
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
FSC Pöls  Team - FSC Pöls Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg  Tus St. Peter/Kbg.
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
FC St. Margarethen/Kn…  Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf  Atus Niklasdorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
TUS Kraubath  Team - TUS Kraubath Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Zeltweg  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur II  SC Bruck/Mur II
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Fohnsdorf  Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf 15:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt 15:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Oberwölz  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz 15:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt 16:00 Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. 16:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Tus St. Peter/Kbg.  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg 17:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt 17:00 Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld  FC St. Margarethen/Kn…
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Atus Niklasdorf  Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf 17:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt 17:00 Team - TUS Kraubath  TUS Kraubath
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg 17:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt 17:00 Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Bruck/Mur II  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur II 17:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt 16:00 Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
S D P
1 Team - ASC Rapid KapfenbergRa. Kapfenberg 13 25 30
2 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am KammersbergSt. Peter/Kbg. 13 19 27
3 Team - TSV Raiffeisen NeumarktNeumarkt 13 12 26
4 Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.St. Peter/Fr 13 18 24
5 Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.Kobenz 13 9 24
6 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 -3 23
7 Team - FSC PölsPöls 13 8 19
8 Team - FC ZeltwegZeltweg 13 -1 17
9 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur IIBruck/Mur II 13 1 16
10 Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei KnittelfeldSt. Margarethen 13 2 15
11 Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau OberwölzOberwölz 13 -4 15
12 Team - Atus Raika NiklasdorfNiklasdorf 13 -23 9
13 Team - SV Therme Aqualux FohnsdorfFohnsdorf 13 -31 5
14 Team - TUS KraubathKraubath 13 -32 5