Team - SV Hausmannstätten

SV Hausmannstätten

Spielplan SV Hausmannstätten

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 4
USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Peggau  Team - SV Baumit Peggau Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Amateure
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Kalsdorf II  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 12
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 13
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Fr, 19.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG 19:00 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten 15:00 Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
Fr, 02.04.2021 Runde 16
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf 19:00 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten 16:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal  USV Kainbach/H.
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 18
SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten 19:00 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 19
USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf 19:00 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten 17:00 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 21
SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf 19:00 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten 17:00 Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 18:00 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten 17:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf II
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal 18:30 Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten 10:30 Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
S D P
1 Team - USV Kainbach-HönigtalKainbach/H. 10 18 23
2 Team - Sportunion HitzendorfHitzendorf 10 12 20
3 Team - SC PORR UnterpremstättenUnterpremst. 10 12 20
4 Team - GAK 1902GAK Amateure 10 12 19
5 Team - SV Andritz AGAndritz 10 13 18
6 Team - SK Fliesen Garber WerndorfWerndorf 9 10 17
7 Team - SVU well welt KumbergKumberg 10 -3 14
8 Team - SV Technopark Raaba-GrambachRaaba-Grambach 9 -4 14
9 Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau EggersdorfEggersdorf 10 -6 13
10 Team - SV Baumit PeggauSV Peggau 10 -11 9
11 Team - SV HausmannstättenHausmannst. 10 -12 7
12 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf II 10 -13 7
13 Team - SV Europlay DeutschfeistritzDeutschfeistr. 10 -14 6
14 Team - SV ThalThal 10 -14 5