Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz

ASKÖ Donau Linz

Landesliga Ost
1. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASKÖ Donau Linz
Oberösterreich

Spielplan ASKÖ Donau Linz

Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 2
V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 3
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 19:00 Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
BW Linz Amateure  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 19:00 Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 6
ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg 19:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 7
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 20:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt 1b
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 9
St. Florian/Niederneu…  Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 10
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 19:00 Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
ATSV Neuzeug  Team - ATSV Neuzeug 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 12
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 19:00 Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr., 04.11.2022 Runde 14
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 19:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 15
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 11.03.2023 Runde 17
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 15:00 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 18
U. Putzleinsdorf  Team - Union Putzleinsdorf 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 19
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 15:30 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure  BW Linz Amateure
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 20
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 21
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 22
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 16:30 Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 23
ASKÖ Oedt 1b  Team - ASKÖ Oedt 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 24
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 16:30 Team - SPG St. Florian/Niederneukirchen  St. Florian/Niederneu…
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 25
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 26
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 17:00 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 27
SV Traun  Team - SV HAKA Traun 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 28
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 17:00 Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 29
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 30
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich