Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz

ASKÖ Donau Linz

OÖ-Liga
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASKÖ Donau Linz
Oberösterreich

Spielplan ASKÖ Donau Linz

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
Union Altenberg  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Nur Ergebnis
So, 04.08.2019 Cup
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
Union St. Martin/M.  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 2
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 3
Union St. Florian  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  DSG Union Perg
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf  Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
ASK St. Valentin  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - Union Edelweiß Linz  Union Edelweiß
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
SV GW Micheldorf  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Wallern/St. Marienkir…  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 14
Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 16
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 15:00 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 17
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 18
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 15:30 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian  Union St. Florian
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 19
DSG Union Perg  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 20
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 16:30 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 21
Bad Schallerbach  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 22
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 16:30 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 23
Union Edelweiß  Team - Union Edelweiß Linz 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 17:00 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Grieskirchen  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 27
SPG Pregarten  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 28
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 17:00 Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen  Wallern/St. Marienkir…
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 29
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 17:00 Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Weißkirchen/Allhaming
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 30
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
S D P
1 Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. MarienkirchenWallern/St. Mari… 15 19 32
2 Team - SPG Weißkirchen/AllhamingWeißk./Allh. 15 14 32
3 Team - ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt 15 7 28
4 Team - SV sedda Bad SchallerbachB Schallerbach 15 7 27
5 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. ValentinSt. Valentin 15 4 23
6 Team - SV Zebau Bad IschlBad Ischl 15 3 22
7 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/PöndorfFriedburg/Pöndor… 15 1 22
8 Team - SPG Algenmax PregartenSPG Pregarten 15 -2 21
9 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.St. Martin/M. 15 -2 19
10 Team - Union T.T.I. St. FlorianSt. Florian 15 -2 18
11 Team - Union Edelweiß LinzEdelweiß 15 -3 16
12 Team - ASKÖ Donau LinzDonau Linz 15 -4 15
13 Team - SV Pöttinger GrieskirchenGrieskirchen 15 -13 15
14 Team - Union Raiffeisen MondseeMondsee 15 -9 14
15 Team - SV Grün-Weiß MicheldorfMicheldorf 15 -15 14
16 Team - DSG Union HABAU PergUnion Perg 15 -5 11