Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach

Union Sparkasse Pettenbach

Spielplan Union Pettenbach

So, 28.07.2019 Cup
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 15:30 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach 15:30 Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch 16:30 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach 16:30 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach 16:30 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 16:30 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach 17:00 Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt 17:00 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach 17:00 Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 17:00 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach 17:00 Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau 17:00 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach 17:00 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
S D P
1 Team - SK Waizenauer SchärdingSchärding 13 16 27
2 Team - Union Handy Shop EsternbergEsternberg 13 10 25
3 Team - FC SGS AndorfFC Andorf 13 11 24
4 Team - Union Sparkasse PettenbachPettenbach 13 5 24
5 Team - SV Gmundner MilchGmunden 13 5 24
6 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933Bad Wimsbach 13 13 21
7 Team - ATSV Bamminger SattledtSattledt 13 8 20
8 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau OstermiethingOstermiething 13 11 18
9 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08Schwanenstadt 13 -9 16
10 Team - SV HAI SchalchenSchalchen 13 -4 14
11 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der PramDorf/Pram 13 -5 13
12 Team - Union PeuerbachPeuerbach 13 -4 12
13 Team - FC BraunauFC Braunau 13 -19 7
14 Team - SK KammerSK Kammer 13 -38 4