Team - SC Ostbahn XI

SC Ostbahn XI

Spielplan SC Ostbahn XI

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 2
PHH Fortuna 05  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Dinamo Helfort  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 5
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 7
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 8
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Di, 13.10.2020 Cup
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - First Vienna FC  Vienna FC
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 9
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien Amateure
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
A11 - R.Oberlaa  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 11
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Nur Ergebnis
So, 07.02.2021 Runde 12
FV 1210 Wien  Team - FV 1210 Wien Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Fr, 12.02.2021 Runde 13
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
Sa, 20.02.2021 Runde 14
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Fr, 26.02.2021 Runde 15
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
Fr, 05.03.2021 Runde 16
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Fr, 12.03.2021 Runde 17
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 18:00 Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 23:00 Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  SV Dinamo Helfort
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
FC 1980 Wien  Team - FC 1980 Wien 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
FAC Wien Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 25
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 23:00 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 30
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 16:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 26
Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 27
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 23:00 Team - FV 1210 Wien  FV 1210 Wien
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 28
SC Col. Floridsdorf  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 29
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
S D P
1 Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15SV Dinamo Helfor… 11 27 29
2 Team - SC Columbia FloridsdorfCol Floridsdorf 11 21 25
3 Team - Nußdorfer ACNAC 11 8 24
4 Team - SC Ostbahn XIOstbahn XI 11 7 22
5 Team - 1.Simmeringer SportclubSimmeringer SC 11 2 19
6 Team - FC 1980 Wien1980 Wien 11 12 18
7 Team - FC Hellas-KagranHellas K. 11 8 17
8 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC Amat. 11 4 16
9 Team - SC Red Star PenzingRS Penzing 10 4 14
10 Team - Landstraßer Athletik ClubLAC-Inter 11 -3 14
11 Team - KSV-SiemensSiemens 9 -1 12
12 Team - FV 1210 WienFV 1210 Wien 10 -5 10
13 Team - FCA11 - R.OberlaaR.Oberlaa 9 -4 8
14 Team - PHH Fortuna 05Fortuna 05 11 -19 8
15 Team - L.A. RiversideRiverside 11 -16 7
16 Team - Gersthofer SportvereinigungGersthofer SV 11 -45 1