Spiele am Samstag, 15. April 2017 Sa., 15.04.17 • Vorarlberg

Admiral Bundesliga
SLT Runde 29 16:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
SLT Runde 29 18:30 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 29 18:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
SLT Runde 29 18:30 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira Team - SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Regionalliga West
Runde 23 15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 23 16:00 FC Hard  Team - FC Hard Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann  TSV St. Johann
Runde 23 16:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Runde 23 16:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 23 16:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 23 17:00 USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Vorarlbergliga
Runde 20 14:30 SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - RW Rankweil  RW Rankweil
Runde 20 15:30 Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - EMMA & EUGEN Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV
Runde 20 16:00 FC Andelsbuch  Team - FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Runde 20 16:00 SW Bregenz  Team - SW Bregenz Team - FC Brauerei Egg  FC Egg
Runde 20 16:00 FC Wolfurt  Team - FC Wolfurt Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
Runde 20 17:00 SC Röthis  Team - SC Röfix Röthis Team - Intemann FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach
Runde 20 17:00 FC Kennelbach  Team - FC Kennelbach Team - SC Austria Lustenau  A. Lustenau Amat.
Landesliga
Runde 17 14:30 FC Koblach  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach Team - SPG Metzler Werkzeuge Brederis/Meiningen Juniors (1b)  Brederis/Meiningen Ju…
Runde 17 14:30 FC Schwarzach  Team - FC Schwarzach Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  FC Sulzberg
Runde 17 16:00 FC Schruns  Team - Intersport FC Schruns Team - Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Runde 17 16:00 SC Fussach  Team - poolfolio SC Fussach Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch  FC BW Feldkirch
Runde 17 17:00 SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
Runde 17 17:00 FC Schlins  Team - ERNE FC Schlins Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau
Runde 17 18:00 SPG Brederis/Meininge…  Team - SPG CHT Brederis/Meiningen Team - Farbencenter FC Thüringen  FC Thüringen
1. Landesklasse
Runde 17 14:30 Viktoria Bregenz  Team - FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz Team - SC Hatlerdorf  SC Hatlerdorf
Runde 17 14:45 FC Sulz  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz Team - FC Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz  FC Rätia Bludenz
Runde 17 16:00 FC Doren  Team - Fußballclub Doren Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  FC Hörbranz
Runde 17 16:30 FC Hittisau  Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - IPA SC Tisis  IPA SC Tisis
Runde 17 17:00 SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - FC Lingenau  FC Lingenau
Runde 17 17:00 TSV Altenstadt  Team - TSV Altenstadt Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen  RW Langen
Runde 17 18:00 VfB Bezau  Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau Team - Vollbad FC Götzis  FC Götzis
Nur Ergebnis
2. Landesklasse
Runde 17 14:00 Egg/Andelsbuch 1b  Team - SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b Team - SK Bürs  SK Bürs
Runde 17 14:00 FC Mäder  Team - FC Mäder Team - SV Brauerei Frastanz  SV Frastanz
Runde 17 16:00 SPG Großwalsertal  Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  Fc Dornbirn Juniors
Runde 17 16:00 FC Riefensberg  Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
Runde 17 17:00 SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins Team - SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1b  Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1b
Runde 17 17:00 FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72  SC Hohenweiler 72
3. Landesklasse
Runde 17 14:00 SPG Hochmontafon  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon Team - FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch  Andelsbuch 1b
Runde 17 14:00 Austria Lustenau Juni…  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - World of Jobs-VfB Hohenems  Hohenems 1b
Runde 17 14:45 Lochau 1b  Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b Team - SW Bregenz Juniors  SW Bregenz Juniors
Runde 17 16:00 RW Rankweil 1b  Team - RW Rankweil 1b Team - Intersport FC Schruns 1b  FC Schruns 1b
Runde 17 16:00 Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Runde 17 17:00 FC Krumbach  Team - Klimatechnik Sparber FC Krumbach Team - FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal
4. Landesklasse
Runde 17 13:00 Admira Dornbirn Junio…  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Juniors Team - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors  FC BW Feldkirch Junio…
Runde 17 13:45 SC Fussach 1b  Team - SC Fussach 1b Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau U14
Runde 17 14:45 TSV Altenstadt Junior…  Team - Ender Klima TSV Altenstadt Juniors (1b) Team - FC Nenzing 1b  FC Nenzing 1b
Runde 17 16:00 SCM Vandans  Team - SC Montafon Vandans Team - SC Blau Weiss Dornbirn Bremenmahd  SC Blau Weiss Dornbir…
Runde 17 16:30 Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c  Team - SPG Schwarzach/Wolfurt 1c Team - SPG Mellau/Bizau/Bezau 1b  Mellau/Bizau/Bezau 1b
Runde 17 17:00 FC Sulz 1b  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
5. Landesklasse Oberland
Runde 17 13:30 SV Frastanz 1b  Team - SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b Team - FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal 1b
Runde 17 14:45 SV Ludesch 1b  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 1b Team - SC Mittelberg-Nenzing  Mittelberg-Nenzing
Runde 17 14:45 FC Schlins 1b  Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b Team - SK Bürs 1b  SK Bürs 1b
Runde 17 15:00 SV Satteins 1b  Team - SV Satteins 1b Team - Farbencenter FC Thüringen 1b  FC Thüringen 1b
Runde 17 16:00 FC Beschling  Team - FC Beschling Bettler Äule Team - Autohaus Rudi Lins FC Nüziders  FC Nüziders 1b
Runde 17 16:30 SPG Hochmontafon 1b  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b Team - FC Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b  Rätia Bludenz 1b
5. Landesklasse Unterland
Runde 17 11:30 FC Mäder 1b  Team - FC Mäder 1b Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b  FC Sulzberg 1b
Runde 17 12:30 FC Sulz 1c  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1c Team - SPG Buch 1c  SPG Buch 1c
Runde 17 13:15 Hard 1b  Team - FC Hard Team - FC Au 1b  FC Au 1b
Runde 17 14:00 FC Hittisau 1b  Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - IPA SC Tisis 1b  IPA SC Tisis 1b
Runde 17 15:45 SK Meiningen 1b  Team - SK Meiningen 1b Team - Reini´s Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach 1b  FC Kennelbach 1b
Runde 17 16:45 FC Viktoria 62 1b  Team - FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz 1b Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  Hörbranz/Hohenweiler…
Runde 17 17:00 FC Koblach 1b  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b Team - METZLER Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b  SK Brederis 1b