Spiele am Sonntag, 24. Mai 2020 So, 24.05.20 • Kärnten

Kärntner Liga
Runde 27 16:30 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 27 16:30 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Runde 27 17:00 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
Runde 27 17:15 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Unterliga Ost
Runde 27 10:30 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Runde 27 17:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Runde 27 23:00 SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Unterliga West
Runde 24 16:30 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Runde 24 17:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
1. Klasse A
Runde 25 16:00 FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
1. Klasse B
Runde 28 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 28 16:00 FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Runde 28 16:30 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
1. Klasse D
Runde 28 11:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Runde 28 16:30 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Runde 28 16:30 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV Haimburg  SG Haimburg/Völkermar…
2. Klasse A
Runde 24 17:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 24 15:00 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  SG Weißenstein/Töplit…
Runde 24 17:00 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
2. Klasse C
Runde 24 23:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…
2. Klasse D
Runde 25 12:30 Annabichler SV B Juni…  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Runde 25 16:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - FC KAC  KAC II Juniors
Runde 25 17:00 SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach