Spiele am Freitag, 24. Mai 2024 Fr., 24.05.24 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 34 19:30 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 28 19:00 ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Runde 28 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - SC BauerBikes Weiz  SC Weiz
Runde 28 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - FC HOGO Hertha Wels  FC Hertha Wels
Runde 28 19:00 Wallern/St. Marienkir…  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Team - SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat.  LASK Amateure OÖ
Runde 28 19:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - UVB Oberbank Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 28 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Kärntner Liga
Runde 27 18:00 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Runde 27 18:00 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Runde 27 18:30 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 27 19:00 VST Völkermarkt  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - FC ROBINIG Lendorf  FC Lendorf
Runde 27 19:09 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC 1909 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Runde 27 19:21 SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Sportastic Spittal Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Unterliga Ost
Runde 27 19:00 St. Andrä / Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Runde 27 19:00 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Runde 27 19:00 St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Unterliga West
Runde 24 18:30 FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Runde 24 19:30 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
1. Klasse A
Runde 24 18:00 Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
1. Klasse C
Runde 27 18:15 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 27 18:30 KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS P…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - FC KAC 1909  KAC 1909 Juniors
1. Klasse D
Runde 24 19:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz