Spiele am Sonntag, 25. August 2019 So, 25.08.19 • Wien

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 5 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
SLT Runde 5 17:00 RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 5 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
2. Liga
Runde 5 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 2 10:15 SR WGFM Donaufeld  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau
Runde 2 10:30 WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
2. Landesliga
Runde 2 10:15 Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Runde 2 10:15 LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
Wiener Landescup
Runde 1 10:00 FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 10:00 ASV Gartenstadt  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Runde 1 10:30 SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - FC Royal Persia  FC Royal Persia
Runde 1 12:00 Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
Runde 1 13:00 FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 14:00 DSG O. St. Veiter Bie…  Team - DSG Ober Sankt Veiter Bierstube Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 14:30 Ac Shqiponja Wien  Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 15:00 WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 16:00 Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Runde 1 16:00 SV Aspern  Team - SV Aspern Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 16:00 Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 16:30 Sans Papiers  Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten Team - SC Wollers Komet  Wollers Komet
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 17:30 DSG Gießhübl  Team - DSG Gießhübl Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 RSVM Post 17  Team - RSV Marianum Post 17 Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 DSG Spice Balls  Team - DSG Spice Balls Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
Nur Ergebnis