VFV-Cup

Freitag, 07. August
FC Lauterach 1c  Team - Schertler-Alge FC Lauterach Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch  FC BW Feldkirch
Nur Ergebnis
SC Fussach 1b  Team - SC Fussach 1b Team - SV Brauerei Frastanz  SV Frastanz
Nur Ergebnis
SC Mühlebach  Team - SC Mühlebach Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Viktoria 1b  Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal  SPG Großwalsertal
Nur Ergebnis
SV Ludesch 1b  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 1b Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SC Hatlerdorf  Team - SC Hatlerdorf Team - SK Meiningen  SK Meiningen
Nur Ergebnis
FC Sulz 1b  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen  FC Thüringen
Nur Ergebnis
SK Meiningen 1b  Team - SK Meiningen 1b Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders  FC Nüziders
VfB Hohenems Juniors  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SV Frastanz 1b  Team - SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Nur Ergebnis
Samstag, 08. August
Lochau 1b  Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b Team - SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b  Egg/Andelsbuch 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Schlins 1b  Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72  SC Hohenweiler 72
Nur Ergebnis
Eintracht Bremenmahd  Team - FC Eintracht Bremenmahd Team - Klimatechnik Sparber FC Krumbach 1b  FC Krumbach 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SW Bregenz 1b  Team - SW Bregenz 1b Team - TSV Altenstadt  TSV Altenstadt
Nur Ergebnis
Hatlerdorf Juniors  Team - SC Hatlerdorf Juniors Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
Nur Ergebnis
FC Beschling  Team - FC Beschling Bettler Äule Team - FC Mäder  FC Mäder
Nur Ergebnis
Rankweil/Brederis Jun…  Team - RW Rankweil Team - Tischlerei Drißner FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal
Nur Ergebnis
FC Schruns 1b  Team - Intersport FC Schruns 1b Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  Fc Dornbirn Juniors
Nur Ergebnis
FC Schlins  Team - ERNE FC Schlins Team - FC Kennelbach  FC Kennelbach
Nur Ergebnis
SK Bürs  Team - SK Bürs Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau
Nur Ergebnis
Altenstadt 1b  Team - TSV Altenstadt 1b Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Sulzberg 1b  Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  Viktoria Bregenz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Thüringen 1b  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b Team - Vollbad FC Götzis 1b  FC Götzis 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SV Schwarzach  Team - SV Schwarzach Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Großwalsertal 1b  Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau 1b  FC Mellau 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c  Team - SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c Team - SC Montafon Vandans  SCM Vandans
Nur Ergebnis
Dornbirner SV Juniors  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Juniors Team - Fußballclub Doren  FC Doren
Nur Ergebnis
RW Langen  Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  FC Hörbranz
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Hochmontafon  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon Team - VfB Hohenems 1b  Hohenems 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b Team - KFC Hagspiel FC Hittisau  FC Hittisau
Nur Ergebnis
Göfis/Satteins 1b  Team - SPG Göfis/Satteins 1b Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz  FC Sulz
Nur Ergebnis
Sonntag, 09. August
Hard 1b  Team - FC Hard Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  FC Sulzberg
FC Hörbranz 1b  Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg  FC Riefensberg
Nur Ergebnis
FC Koblach  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach Team - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis  SK Brederis
Nur Ergebnis
blum FC Höchst 1b  Team - blum FC Höchst 1b Team - Vollbad FC Götzis  FC Götzis
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Buch 1c  Team - SPG Buch 1c Team - FC Nenzing 1b  FC Nenzing 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Egg/Andelsbuch 1c  Team - FC Brauerei Egg Team - FC Rotenberg  FC Rotenberg 1b
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol