Team - ASKÖ Oedt

ASKÖ Oedt

OÖ-Liga
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASKÖ Oedt
Oberösterreich

Spielplan ASKÖ Oedt

Fr, 31.07.2020 Cup
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Fr, 07.08.2020 Cup
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Di, 25.08.2020 Cup
SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
Bad Schallerbach  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 4
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Di, 08.09.2020 Runde 5
ASK St. Valentin  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 6
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian  Union St. Florian
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 7
Union Edelweiss  Team - Union Edelweiss Linz Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 8
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Weißkirchen/Allhaming
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 9
Wallern/St. Marienkir…  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 10
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 11
DSG Union Perg  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 12
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 13
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 14
ASKÖ Donau Linz  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 15
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
Di, 06.04.2021 Cup
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 21
Union St. Florian  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - Union Edelweiss Linz  Union Edelweiss
Di, 20.04.2021 Runde 16
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen  Wallern/St. Marienkir…
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
SPG Pregarten  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 17
SV GW Micheldorf  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  DSG Union Perg
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
Union St. Martin/M.  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
SV Grieskirchen  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf  Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
S D P
1 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.St. Martin/M. 13 12 28
2 Team - Union Edelweiss LinzEdelweiss 13 10 26
3 Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. MarienkirchenWallern/St. Mari… 12 10 24
4 Team - SPG Weißkirchen/AllhamingWeißk./Allh. 13 10 23
5 Team - ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt 12 10 22
6 Team - Union Raiffeisen MondseeMondsee 12 2 19
7 Team - SV Zebau Bad IschlBad Ischl 12 5 17
8 Team - SPG Algenmax PregartenSPG Pregarten 12 -2 17
9 Team - SV Grün-Weiß MicheldorfMicheldorf 13 -3 16
10 Team - ASKÖ Donau LinzDonau Linz 13 -2 15
11 Team - Union T.T.I. St. FlorianSt. Florian 13 -3 15
12 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. ValentinSt. Valentin 12 -5 15
13 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/PöndorfFriedburg/Pöndor… 12 -4 12
14 Team - SV sedda Bad SchallerbachB Schallerbach 13 -11 12
15 Team - SV Pöttinger GrieskirchenGrieskirchen 11 -11 10
16 Team - DSG Union HABAU PergUnion Perg 12 -18 4