Team - SC Grafenschachen

SC Grafenschachen

Spielplan Grafenschachen

Sa., 29.07.2023 Cup
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Fr., 11.08.2023 Runde 2
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Di., 15.08.2023 Runde 1
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 20.08.2023 Runde 3
SV Eberau  Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Fr., 25.08.2023 Runde 4
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - SV Stegersbach  SV Stegersbach
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 5
UFC Jennersdorf  Team - UFC Lumitech Jennersdorf Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 6
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 7
SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 8
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - SV Olbendorf  Olbendorf
Fr., 29.09.2023 Runde 9
ASV Tobaj  Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde Tobaj Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 10
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - SV Heiligenkreuz  SV Heiligenkreuz
Fr., 13.10.2023 Runde 11
Großpetersdorf  Team - ASKÖ SV OK Energiehaus Großpetersdorf Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 12
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - SV Speedarena Rechnitz  SV Rechnitz
So., 29.10.2023 Runde 13
ASV Sankt Martin/Raab  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 14
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Mi., 15.11.2023 Runde 15
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 03.03.2024 Runde 16
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn
Sa., 09.03.2024 Runde 17
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 18
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau  SV Eberau
Fr., 22.03.2024 Runde 19
SV Stegersbach  Team - SV Stegersbach Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 20
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - UFC Lumitech Jennersdorf  UFC Jennersdorf
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 21
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Fr., 12.04.2024 Runde 22
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 23
Olbendorf  Team - SV Olbendorf 17:00 Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Fr., 26.04.2024 Runde 24
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen 19:30 Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde Tobaj  ASV Tobaj
Fr., 03.05.2024 Runde 25
SV Heiligenkreuz  Team - SV Heiligenkreuz 19:30 Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 26
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen 16:00 Team - ASKÖ SV OK Energiehaus Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 27
SV Rechnitz  Team - SV Speedarena Rechnitz 19:30 Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 28
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen 16:00 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  ASV Sankt Martin/Raab
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 29
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 17:00 Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 30
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen 17:00 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle